Back a Month
 August 2019
Forward a Month
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1  
  12:00PENELOPE TRAY / PENELOPY PLATE
  14:00TEASMAID / TEACUP
  16:00SHAW / NANCY
2  
  13:30TEASMAID / TEACUP
  15:30SHAW / NANCY
3  
  13:30TEASMAID / TEACUP
  15:30SHAW / NANCY
4  
  10:00PENELOPE TRAY / PENELOPY PLATE
  11:00PENELOPE TRAY / PENELOPY PLATE
  15:00PURSUIT CHALLENGE
5  
  11:00L 1/2 JUNIOR COURSE 3
6  
  11:00L 1/2 JUNIOR COURSE 3
7  
  11:00L 2/3 JUNIOR COURSE 2
8  
  11:00L 2/3 JUNIOR COURSE 2
9  
10  
  11:00L 1/2 ADULT COURSE 4
11  
  11:00L 1/2 ADULT COURSE 4
12  
  12:00BRIDGE THE GAP SAIL WITH SUPPORT
  13:00BRIDGE THE GAP SAIL WITH SUPPORT
13  
  14:00BRIDGE THE GAP SAIL WITH SUPPORT
14  
  15:00BRIDGE THE GAP SAIL WITH SUPPORT
15  
  15:00BRIDGE THE GAP SAIL WITH SUPPORT
16  
17  
18  
  11:00LASER/GP/SOLO/MENAGERIE OPEN
19  
  :TOPPER WEEK GOLD
  :TOPPER WEEK GOLD
  :TOPPER WEEK GOLD
  :TOPPER WEEK GOLD
  :TOPPER WEEK GOLD
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK SILVER
  :TOPPER WEEK GOLD
  11:00LASER/GP/MENAGERIE OPEN
  11:open week Menagerie
  11:Open week GP
  11:Open week Laser
  TBATOPPER OPEN
  TBATOPPER OPEN
20  
  11:open week Menagerie
  11:Open week GP
  11:Open week Laser
  11:00LASER/GP/MENAGERIE OPEN
  TBATOPPER OPEN
  TBATOPPER OPEN
21  
  11:open week Menagerie
  11:Open week GP
  11:Open week Laser
  11:00LASER/GP/MENAGERIE OPEN
  TBATOPPER WEEK GOLD
  TBATOPPER WEEK GOLD
  TBATOPPER WEEK GOLD
  TBATOPPER OPEN
  TBATOPPER OPEN
22  
  11:open week Menagerie
  11:Open week GP
  11:Open week Laser
  11:00LASER/GP/MENAGERIE OPEN
  TBATOPPER WEEK GOLD
  TBATOPPER OPEN
  TBATOPPER OPEN
23  
  11:open week Menagerie
  11:Open week GP
  11:Open week Laser
  11:00LASER/GP/MENAGERIE OPEN
  TBATOPPER OPEN
  TBATOPPER OPEN
24  
  13:30AUTUMN TROPHY/AUTUMN TROPHY JUNIOR
  15:30AUTUMN TROPHY/AUTUMN TROPHY JUNIOR
25  
  11:00AUTUMN TROPHY/AUTUMN TROPHY JUNIOR
  13:30AUTUMN TROPHY/AUTUMN TROPHY JUNIOR
  15:30AUTUMN TROPHY/AUTUMN TROPHY JUNIOR
26  
  11:00MAYBUD TROPHY
  13:30ALDERMAN JENKINS TROPHY
27  
28  
29  
30  
31  
  11:00L 1/2 ADULT COURSE 5
  14:00SEPTEMBER SERIES
  TBASEPTEMBER SERIES