Individual Race Result
July/Juliette Trophy - Race 2. - Back to Series results
                   
Pos Points Helm name Crew name Class of boat Sail no. PN Laps Elapsed time Corrected time
1 1 Frank Nickless   Laser 174104 1088 4 00:51:08 2820
2 2 Melissa Meredith   Laser Radial 152402 1122 4 00:55:21 2960
3 3 Megan Green   Laser Radial 172208 1122 4 00:55:48 2984
4 4 Isobel Stylianides   Laser Radial 189554 1122 4 00:56:11 3004
5 5 Richard Parsons   Topper 18566 1322 4 01:07:24 3059
6 6 Stephen Hardman Helen Hardman GP14 13548 1130 4 00:57:47 3068
7 7 Justin Meredith Anthony Zavos GP14 13672 1130 4 00:58:30 3106
8 8 Meryl Gover david rooney GP14 12772 1130 4 00:58:51 3125
9 9 Charlotte Cockerill   Topper 46241 1322 4 01:09:34 3157
10 10 Julie Stylianides   Laser Radial 114047 1122 4 00:59:12 3166
11 11 Diana Parsons   Laser 4.7 79102 1185 4 01:02:48 3180
12 12 Robin Druett   Laser Fun no no 1082 4 00:57:28 3187
13 13 Edward Crossley   Topper 45205 1322 4 01:10:44 3210
14 14 Enya Collier   Laser Radial 165371 1122 4 01:00:10 3217
15 15 Connor Baker   Laser 45840 1088 4 00:58:26 3222
16 16 Desmond George Natalie Green GP14 13295 1130 4 01:00:50 3230
17 17 Rebecca Green   Topper 46470 1322 4 01:11:15 3234
18 18 Eleanor Gillespie   Laser Radial 201706 1122 4 01:01:22 3282
19 19 Ellie Thompson   Laser Radial 176801 1122 4 01:01:50 3307
20 20 Peter  Benson Tom  Jack GP14 13725 1130 4 01:03:10 3354
21 21 Hannah Meredith Josie Meredith RS Feva XL 1642 1222 4 01:09:01 3389
22 22 Jonathan Thompson Jennie Thompson Laser 2000 2393 1090 4 01:02:36 3446
23 23 Phil Morgan Lewis Morgan Fireball 13828 975 4 00:56:06 3452
24 24 Georgia Clarke   Topper 22254 1322 3 00:58:29 3539
25 25 Callum Pearman Daniel Hobbins RS Feva XL 2 1222 4 01:14:31 3659
36 37 Duty Alys Cooper Josh Cooper RS 500 682 975 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Samantha Clarke   Topper 46083 1322 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Mark Crossley Phoebe Crossley RS Vision 1031 1116 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Annie Stylianides   Laser 4.7 189554 1185 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Andy Baker Phil Taylor GP14 13672 1130 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Henry Bowen   Topper 22254 1322 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Lewis Morgan   Laser Radial 139198 1122 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Don Gillespie ellie Gillespie GP14 13452 1130 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Josh Cooper Rhian Cooper RS 500 682 975 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Michael Ribbands   Solo 3993 1146 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Alice Thompson   GP14 12194 1130 0 00:00:00 0