Individual Race Result
July/Juliette Trophy - Race 4. - Back to Series results
                   
Pos Points Helm name Crew name Class of boat Sail no. PN Laps Elapsed time Corrected time
1 1 Edward Crossley   Topper 45205 1322 3 00:48:39 2944
2 2 Richard Parsons   Topper 18566 1322 3 00:49:07 2972
3 3 Frank Nickless   Laser 174104 1088 4 00:54:32 3007
4 4 Stephen Hardman Helen Hardman GP14 13548 1130 4 00:56:58 3025
5 5 Robin Druett   Laser Fun no no 1082 4 00:54:39 3030
6 6 Connor Baker   Topper 45840 1322 3 00:50:29 3055
7 7 Mark Crossley   Blaze 792 1026 4 00:53:39 3137
8 8 Julie Stylianides   Laser 114047 1088 4 00:57:36 3176
9 9 Charlotte Cockerill   Topper 46241 1322 3 00:52:43 3190
10 10 Rebecca Green   Topper 46470 1322 3 00:52:45 3192
11 11 Diana Parsons   Laser 4.7 79102 1185 4 01:03:41 3224
12 12 Meryl Gover david rooney GP14 12772 1130 4 01:00:45 3226
13 13 Isobel Stylianides   Laser Radial 189554 1122 4 01:01:24 3283
14 14 Georgia Clarke   Topper 22254 1322 3 00:54:54 3322
15 15 Desmond George Natalie Green GP14 13295 1130 4 01:02:47 3334
16 16 Enya Collier   Laser Radial 165371 1122 4 01:03:33 3398
17 17 Ellie Thompson   Laser Radial 176801 1122 4 01:03:52 3415
18 18 Andy Baker Phil Taylor GP14 13672 1130 4 01:05:40 3487
19 19 Henry Bowen   Topper 22254 1322 3 00:59:13 3583
20 20 Jonathan Thompson Jennie Thompson Laser 2000 2393 1090 4 01:05:19 3595
21 21 Josh Cooper Rhian Cooper RS 500 682 975 4 01:01:32 3787
22 22 Melissa Meredith   RS Feva XL 1642 1222 3 01:04:05 4195
36 37 DNS Hannah Meredith Josie Meredith RS Feva XL 1642 1222 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Don Gillespie ellie Gillespie GP14 13452 1130 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Alice Thompson   GP14 12194 1130 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Lewis Morgan   Laser Radial 139198 1122 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Megan Green   Laser 172208 1088 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Phil Morgan Lewis Morgan Fireball 13828 975 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Callum Pearman   Topper 43940 1322 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Eleanor Gillespie   Laser Radial 201706 1122 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Alys Cooper Josh Cooper RS 500 682 975 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Samantha Clarke   Topper 46083 1322 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNS Peter  Benson Tom  Jack GP14 13725 1130 4 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Justin Meredith Anthony Zavos GP14 13672 1130 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Annie Stylianides   Laser 4.7 189554 1185 0 00:00:00 0
36 37 DNC Michael Ribbands   Solo 3993 1146 0 00:00:00 0